National Delegates

AUSTRALIA

  • Sue Liew

    Sue Liew Chief Delegate

  • Chistopher N Morrey

    Chistopher N Morrey Federation Delegate

  • Graham Mercer

    Graham Mercer Chapter Delegate

  • Sunil Reddy

    Sunil Reddy Chapter Delegate

  • Ton Tran

    Ton Tran Federation Delegate

BANGLADESH

  • Mohammed Iqbal Qavi

    Mohammed Iqbal Qavi Chief Delegate

  • Abdul Awal Rizvi

    Abdul Awal Rizvi Chapter Delegate

  • Mohammad Abdul Gani Mollah

    Mohammad Abdul Gani Mollah Federation Delegate

  • Mohammad Wahidur Rehman

    Mohammad Wahidur Rehman Federation Delegate

  • Monaim Hossen

    Monaim Hossen Chapter Delegate

BRUNEI

  • Ketan Pande

    Ketan Pande Chief Delegate

CAMBODIA

  • Sintour Phot

    Sintour Phot Chief Delegate

CHINA

  • Jianguo Zhang

    Jianguo Zhang Chief Delegate

  • Jian Min Li

    Jian Min Li Chapter Delegate

HONG KONG

  • Michael To

    Michael To Chief Delegate

  • Kwai Ming Siu

    Kwai Ming Siu Federation Delegate

  • Tak Man Wong

    Tak Man Wong Chapter Delegate

  • Yan Bun Wong

    Yan Bun Wong Federation Delegate

INDIA

  • Ramesh Sen

    Ramesh Sen Chief Delegate

  • Anup Agrawal

    Anup Agrawal Chapter Delegate

  • Manish Agarwal

    Manish Agarwal Chapter Delegate

  • Navin Thakkar

    Navin Thakkar Federation Delegate

  • Ram Chaddha

    Ram Chaddha Chapter Delegate

INDONESIA

  • Bintang Soetjahjo

    Bintang Soetjahjo Chief Delegate

  • Ucok P Sirenger

    Ucok P Sirenger Chapter Delegate

  • Yudha Mathan Sakti

    Yudha Mathan Sakti Chapter Delegate

  • Zairin Noor Helmi

    Zairin Noor Helmi Federation Delegate

JAPAN

  • Yasuharu Nakashima

    Yasuharu Nakashima Chief Delegate

  • Atsushi Teramoto

    Atsushi Teramoto Federation Delegate

  • Daisuke Sakai

    Daisuke Sakai Chapter Delegate

  • Hirotaka Chikuda

    Hirotaka Chikuda Chapter Delegate

  • Ryosuke Kuroda

    Ryosuke Kuroda Federation Delegate

KOREA

  • Hak Sun Kim

    Hak Sun Kim Chief Delegate

  • Dae Kyung Bae

    Dae Kyung Bae Chapter Delegate

  • Jae Yoon Chung

    Jae Yoon Chung Chapter Delegate

  • Ki Tack Kim

    Ki Tack Kim Federation Delegate

  • Yong Sik Kim

    Yong Sik Kim Federation Delegate

MALAYSIA

  • Charanjeet Singh

    Charanjeet Singh Chief Delegate

  • Roohi Ahmad

    Roohi Ahmad Federation Delegate

  • Sankara Kumar

    Sankara Kumar Chapter Delegate

  • Suhail Abdullah

    Suhail Abdullah Federation Delegate

  • Tunku Kamarul Zaman

    Tunku Kamarul Zaman Chapter Delegate

MYANMAR

  • Khin Mg Myint

    Khin Mg Myint Chief Delegate

  • Myint Thaung

    Myint Thaung Federation Delegate

NEPAL

  • Rohit Pokharel

    Rohit Pokharel Chief Delegate

  • Deepak Shrestha

    Deepak Shrestha Federation Delegate

OMAN

  • Mohammad Ali Darwish

    Mohammad Ali Darwish Chief Delegate

PAKISTAN

  • Muhammad Amin Chinoy

    Muhammad Amin Chinoy Chief Delegate

  • Ghulam Mustafa Kaim Khani

    Ghulam Mustafa Kaim Khani Federation Delegate

  • Mazhar Ali

    Mazhar Ali Chapter Delegate

  • Raja Irfan Qadir

    Raja Irfan Qadir Federation Delegate

  • Zeeshan Khan

    Zeeshan Khan Chapter Delegate

PHILIPPINES

  • Julyn Aguilar

    Julyn Aguilar Chief Delegate

  • Frederic Joseph F. Diyco

    Frederic Joseph F. Diyco Federation Delegate

  • Melito Antonio P. Ramos

    Melito Antonio P. Ramos Federation Delegate

SAUDI ARABIA

  • Abdul Aziz Al Jurayyan

    Abdul Aziz Al Jurayyan Chief Delegate

  • Hamza Alrabai

    Hamza Alrabai Federation Delegate

SINGAPORE

  • Wong Hee Kit

    Wong Hee Kit Chief Delegate

  • Denny Lie

    Denny Lie Federation Delegate

  • James Hui

    James Hui Chapter Delegate

  • Poon Kein Boon

    Kein Poon Boon Federation Delegate

SRI LANKA

  • V. Swarnakumaar

    V. Swarnakumaar Chief Delegate

TAIWAN

  • Chen Po Quang

    Chen Po Quang Chief Delegate

  • Chii Jeng (Mark) Lin

    Chii Jeng (Mark) Lin Federation Delegate

  • Ruey Mo Lin

    Ruey Mo Lin Chapter Delegate

  • Wei Ren Su

    Wei Ren Su Federation Delegate

THAILAND

  • Charoen Chotigavanich

    Charoen Chotigavanich Chief Delegate

  • Saranatra Waikakul

    Saranatra Waikakul Chapter Delegate

TURKEY

  • Merter Ozenci

    Merter Ozenci Chief Delegate

  • Cem Nuri Aktekin

    Cem Nuri Aktekin Federation Delegate

  • Halit Pinar

    Halit Pinar Federation Delegate

  • Onder Aydingoz

    Onder Aydingoz Chapter Delegate

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

  • Saeed Al Thani

    Saeed Al Thani Chief Delegate

  • Ali Al Belooshi

    Ali Al Belooshi Federation Delegate

VIETNAM

  • Vo Van Thanh

    Vo Van Thanh Chief Delegate