Topic outline

  • Australia

    • committee icon
      Sue Liew Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Australia
    • committee icon
      Michael Johnson Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Australia
    • committee icon
      Marinis Pirpiris Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Australia
    • committee icon
      Nick Russell Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Australia
    • committee icon
      Ton Tran Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Australia
  • Bangladesh

    • committee icon
      Mohammed Iqbal Qavi Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Bangladesh
    • committee icon
      Abdul Awal Rizvi Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Bangladesh
    • committee icon
      Mohammad Abdul Gani Mollah Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Bangladesh
    • committee icon
      Jahangir Alam Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Bangladesh
    • committee icon
      Monaim Hossen Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Bangladesh
  • Brunei

    • committee icon
      Ketan Pande Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Bangladesh
  • Cambodia

    • committee icon
      Sintour Phot Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Cambodia
  • China

    • committee icon
      Jianguo Zhang Committee
      Chief Delegate
      China
    • committee icon
      Jian Min Li Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      China
  • Hong Kong

    • committee icon
      Michael To Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Hong Kong
    • committee icon
      Kwai Ming Siu Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Hong Kong
    • committee icon
      Tak Man Wong Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Hong Kong
    • committee icon
      Yan Bun Wong Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Hong Kong
  • India

    • committee icon
      Atul Srivastava Committee
      Chief Delegate
      India
    • committee icon
      Harpal Singh Selhi Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      India
    • committee icon
      Manish Agarwal Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      India
    • committee icon
      Rajiv Shah Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      India
    • committee icon
      Ram Chaddha Committee
      Federation Delegate
      India
  • Indonesia

    • committee icon
      Bintang Soetjahjo Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Indonesia
    • committee icon
      Ucok P. Siregar Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Indonesia
    • committee icon
      Yudha Mathan Sakti Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Indonesia
    • committee icon
      Zairin Noor Helmi Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Indonesia
  • Japan

    • committee icon
      Yasuharu Nakashima Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Japan
    • committee icon
      Atsushi Teramoto Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Japan
    • committee icon
      Daisuke Sakai Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Japan
    • committee icon
      Kunisada Toshiyuki Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Japan
    • committee icon
      Ryosuke Kuroda Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Japan
  • Korea

    • committee icon
      Hak Sun Kim Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Korea
    • committee icon
      Dae Kyung Bae Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Korea
    • committee icon
      Jae Yoon Chung Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Korea
    • committee icon
      Ki Tack Kim Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Korea
    • committee icon
      Yong Sik Kim Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Korea
  • Malaysia

    • committee icon
      Charanjeet Singh Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Malaysia
    • committee icon
      Roohi Ahmad Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Malaysia
    • committee icon
      Sankara Kumar Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Malaysia
    • committee icon
      Suhail Abdullah Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Malaysia
    • committee icon
      Tunku Kamarul Zaman Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Malaysia
  • Myanmar

    • committee icon
      Khin Mg Myint Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Myanmar
    • committee icon
      Myint Thaung Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Myanmar
  • Nepal

    • committee icon
      Arjun Lamichhane Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Nepal
    • committee icon
      Binod Serchan Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Nepal
  • Oman

    • committee icon
      Mohammad Ali Darwish Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Oman
  • Pakistan

    • committee icon
      Muhammad Amin Chinoy Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Pakistan
    • committee icon
      Mohammad Shoaib Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Pakistan
    • committee icon
      Lal Khan Kakar Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Pakistan
    • committee icon
      Syed Shahid Noor Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Pakistan
    • committee icon
      Zeeshan Khan Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Pakistan
  • Philippines

    • committee icon
      Julyn Aguilar Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Philippines
    • committee icon
      Frederic Joseph F. Diyco Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Philippines
    • committee icon
      Melito Antonio P. Ramos Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Philippines
  • Saudi Arabia

    • committee icon
      Abdul Aziz Al Jurayyan Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Saudi Arabia
    • committee icon
      Hamza Alrabai Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Saudi Arabia
  • Singapore

    • committee icon
      Wong Hee Kit Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Singapore
    • committee icon
      Fareed Kagda Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Singapore
    • committee icon
      James Hui Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Singapore
    • committee icon
      Kein Poon Boon Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Singapore
  • Sri Lanka

    • committee icon
      V. Swarnakumaar Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Sri Lanka
  • Taiwan

    • committee icon
      Yi-Sheng Chan Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Taiwan
    • committee icon
      Chii Jeng (Mark) Lin Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Taiwan
    • committee icon
      Ruey Mo Lin Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Taiwan
    • committee icon
      Wei Ren Su Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Taiwan
  • Thailand

    • committee icon
      Charoen Chotigavanich Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Thailand
    • committee icon
      Saranatra Waikakul Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Thailand
  • Turkey

    • committee icon
      Merter Ozenci Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Turkey
    • committee icon
      Cem Nuri Aktekin Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Turkey
    • committee icon
      Halit Pinar Committee
      Federation Delegate
      Turkey
    • committee icon
      Onder Aydingoz Committee
      Chapter Delegate
      Turkey
  • United Arab Emirates

    • committee icon
      Saeed Al Thani Committee
      Chief Delegate
      UAE
    • committee icon
      Ali Al Belooshi Committee
      Federation Delegate
      UAE
  • Vietnam

    • committee icon
      Vo Van Thanh Committee
      Chief Delegate
      Vietnam